<< Schedule for Wed Apr 16, 2014 - Tue Apr 22, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Apr 16, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Liz Carr, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)
11:00 am - 12:15 pm YOGA: Gentle Sun Studio Patricia Castimore, RYT 200
(1 reserved, 17 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Katherine Bradshaw
(0 reserved, 18 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA: Level 2 Liz Carr, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)

Thu Apr 17, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 2 Sun Studio Katherine Bradshaw
(0 reserved, 18 open)
11:00 am - 12:15 pm YIN YOGA Sun Studio Emily Gewitz, RYT 200
(1 reserved, 17 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Shari Balaish
(0 reserved, 18 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA: Level 2-3 Sun Studio Caroline Martinez-Zuber, RYT 500
(0 reserved, 18 open)

Fri Apr 18, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 2 Sun Studio Caroline Martinez-Zuber, RYT 500
(0 reserved, 18 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm PILATES: Level 1-2 Sun Studio Jean McCabe
(1 reserved, 17 open)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Community Class Julie Coulter, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)

Sat Apr 19, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am YOGA: Open Level Sun Studio Nancy Hoffman, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 1-2 Sun Studio Franklin Shire, RYT 200
(1 reserved, 17 open)
11:00 am - 12:15 pm YOGA: Level 2 Sun Studio Patty Broderick, RYT 500
(0 reserved, 18 open)

Sun Apr 20, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am YOGA: Open Level Sun Studio Shari Balaish
(0 reserved, 18 open)
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 2-3 Sun Studio Shari Balaish
(0 reserved, 18 open)
11:00 am - 12:15 pm YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Liz Carr, RYT 200
(1 reserved, 17 open)

Mon Apr 21, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Deborah Gorman, RYT 500
(0 reserved, 18 open)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Community Class Sun Studio Valarie DeLucia
(0 reserved, 18 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Liz Carr, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA: Level 2 Sun Studio Justin Tang, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)

Tue Apr 22, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA: Level 2-3 Sun Studio Caroline Martinez-Zuber, RYT 500
(0 reserved, 18 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm PILATES: Level 1-2 Sun Studio Jean McCabe
(1 reserved, 17 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA 2: Flow and Let Go Sun Studio Nancy Hoffman, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA: Level 1 Sun Studio Liz Carr, RYT 200
(0 reserved, 18 open)